List of Law Journals by impact factor


In this web page, we will be providing the list of Law journals with their latest impact factors and journal quartile ranking. All the listed journals are SCI-indexed.

About Impact Factor:

The Impact factor, calculated by Clarivate is commonly used to evaluate the relative importance of a journal within its field and to measure the frequency with which the average article in a journal has been cited in a particular time period.

Impact factor data has a strong influence on the scientific community, affecting decisions on where to publish, whom to promote or hire, the success of grant applications, and even salary bonuses.

Top impact factor Law journals


List of Law journals by impact factor 2023

416 Law Journals founded with the latest impact factors

Law journals with their impact factor
S. No.Journal TitleE-ISSNTotal CitationsJournal Impact Factor 2022
1SECURITIES REGULATION LAW JOURNAL0097-9554140.000
2Review of Central and East European LawN/A730.103
3UNIVERSITY OF PITTSBURGH LAW REVIEW1942-84052350.107
4JOURNAL OF LEGAL EDUCATION0022-22083480.129
5Tijdschrift voor Rechtsgeschiedenis-Revue d Histoire du Droit-The Legal History ReviewN/A800.146
6Rutgers University Law ReviewN/A570.187
7Hong Kong Law JournalN/A1410.242
8STANFORD JOURNAL OF INTERNATIONAL LAWN/A1640.273
9Journal of African Law1464-37311900.277
10UNIVERSITY OF CINCINNATI LAW REVIEW1942-83913140.286
11CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY LAW REVIEW0008-83901790.286
12LAW LIBRARY JOURNAL0023-92831500.320
13Revista Chilena de Derecho0718-34371820.324
14Queen Mary Journal of Intellectual Property2045-9815640.347
15International Review of the Red Cross1607-58897220.381
16Journal of World Energy Law & Business1754-99651590.403
17FOOD AND DRUG LAW JOURNAL1064-590X2320.442
18COLUMBIA JOURNAL OF LAW AND SOCIAL PROBLEMS0010-1923790.444
19AMERICAN BANKRUPTCY LAW JOURNALN/A990.448
20ISSUES IN LAW & MEDICINEN/A900.500
21JOURNAL OF THE COPYRIGHT SOCIETY OF THE USAN/A560.500
22LAW AND PHILOSOPHY1573-05225810.526
23Asia Pacific Law Review1875-8444880.542
24JUVENILE AND FAMILY COURT JOURNAL1755-69882000.556
25ECOLOGY LAW QUARTERLY0046-11213550.575
26LAW PROBABILITY & RISK1470-840X1910.581
27University of Pennsylvania Journal of International LawN/A1800.591
28Asian Journal of WTO & International Health Law and PolicyN/A760.625
29International Insolvency Review1099-1107860.646
30International Journal of Law Policy and the Family1464-37072620.647
31Denver Law Review2469-6463890.654
32HARVARD JOURNAL OF LAW AND PUBLIC POLICY0193-48724860.667
33AMERICAN JOURNAL OF LAW & MEDICINE2375-835X3860.694
34Northwestern Journal of International Law & BusinessN/A1960.700
35JOURNAL OF LEGAL MEDICINE1521-057X1640.703
36JUSTICE SYSTEM JOURNAL2327-75562920.707
37UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO LAW JOURNAL1710-11745050.735
38Journal of International Criminal Justice1478-13956790.753
39Law and History Review1939-90224630.769
40Netherlands Quarterly of Human Rights2214-73572290.795
41South African Journal on Human Rights1996-21263180.806
42BUFFALO LAW REVIEW0023-93563470.808
43European Law ReviewN/A4530.843
44JOURNAL OF WORLD TRADE2210-27954540.845
45UNIVERSITY OF ILLINOIS LAW REVIEW1942-92318250.857
46EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF MIGRATION AND LAW1571-81663480.889
47WASHINGTON LAW REVIEWN/A6610.890
48NOTRE DAME LAW REVIEWN/A10920.897
49Melbourne University Law Review1839-38104840.935
50AMERICAN JOURNAL OF COMPARATIVE LAW2326-91979010.951
51American Law and Economics Review1465-72605200.960
52ICSID Review-Foreign Investment Law Journal2049-19992280.976
53Journal of International Dispute Settlement2040-35852630.982
54International Journal of Human Rights1744-053X10280.991
55Chinese Journal of International Law1746-99373081.000
56HASTINGS LAW JOURNAL0017-83227371.024
57INDUSTRIAL LAW JOURNAL1464-36693331.025
58International Journal of Evidence & Proof1740-55722021.037
59COLUMBIA JOURNAL OF TRANSNATIONAL LAW2159-18143281.074
60Journal of Corporate Law Studies1757-84262061.093
61Legal Studies1748-121X4531.113
62Human Rights Law Review1744-10216041.150
63Journal of Legal Analysis1946-53193091.154
64Revista Espanola de Derecho Constitucional1989-06485471.155
65FORDHAM LAW REVIEW0015-704X15361.156
66International Journal of Law in Context1744-55313431.170
67Journal of Competition Law & Economics1744-64224691.176
68WISCONSIN LAW REVIEW1943-11208171.185
69INTERNATIONAL REVIEW OF LAW AND ECONOMICS1873-639410611.216
70Law & Policy1467-99308991.222
71Psychiatry Psychology and Law1934-168710361.247
72International Journal of Law Crime and Justice1876-763X4341.250
73European Journal of Law and Economics1572-99906461.266
74OCEAN DEVELOPMENT AND INTERNATIONAL LAW1521-06424081.278
75NATURAL RESOURCES JOURNAL0028-07394661.304
76JOURNAL OF LAW ECONOMICS & ORGANIZATION1465-734127041.324
77IOWA LAW REVIEWN/A11601.352
78HARVARD ENVIRONMENTAL LAW REVIEW0147-82573481.385
79International Journal of Marine and Coastal Law1571-80854671.393
80TEXAS LAW REVIEW1942-857X16251.394
81LAW AND SOCIAL INQUIRY-JOURNAL OF THE AMERICAN BAR FOUNDATION1747-446914581.396
82European Law Journal1468-03869411.396
83ICON-INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF CONSTITUTIONAL LAW1474-265911551.419
84JOURNAL OF LAW AND SOCIETY1467-64789961.431
85Oxford Journal of Legal Studies1464-382011471.443
86Current Legal Problems2044-84223631.529
87MODERN LAW REVIEW1468-223014411.540
88GEORGE WASHINGTON LAW REVIEW0016-80769741.548
89INDIANA LAW JOURNAL2169-32188511.550
90JOURNAL OF LEGAL STUDIES1537-536618961.577
91Leiden Journal of International Law1478-96988471.588
92JOURNAL OF LAW MEDICINE & ETHICS1748-720X22621.604
93ADMINISTRATIVE LAW REVIEW2326-91545221.667
94Hague Journal on the Rule of Law1876-40536821.682
95World Trade Review1475-31384781.708
96European Journal of International Law1464-359619351.734
97MINNESOTA LAW REVIEW0026-553512421.734
98AMERICAN BUSINESS LAW JOURNAL1744-17143551.743
99JOURNAL OF ENVIRONMENTAL LAW1464-374X5811.750
100PSYCHOLOGY CRIME & LAW1477-274420421.752
101LEGAL AND CRIMINOLOGICAL PSYCHOLOGY2044-833310271.756
102International Journal of Transitional Justice1752-77248381.758
103BOSTON UNIVERSITY LAW REVIEW0006-804712421.780
104SOCIAL & LEGAL STUDIES1461-739010171.790
105European Business Organization Law Review1741-62053751.790
106Journal of Energy & Natural Resources Law2376-45383261.800
107SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA LAW REVIEW0038-39109211.823
108JOURNAL OF LAW & ECONOMICS1537-528555801.840
109Cambridge Law Journal1469-21395231.909
110Anuario De Psicologia Juridica2174-05421871.958
111Feminist Legal Studies1572-84554341.958
112International & Comparative Law Quarterly1471-689512692.000
113WASHINGTON QUARTERLY1530-91778312.013
114COMMON MARKET LAW REVIEW1875-832012622.020
115Medical Law Review1464-37905172.032
116Review of European Comparative & International Environmental Law2050-03945792.047
117MEDICINE SCIENCE AND THE LAW2042-18189652.051
118VANDERBILT LAW REVIEW1942-988614322.092
119European Constitutional Law Review1744-55154772.103
120JOURNAL OF CRIMINAL LAW & CRIMINOLOGY2160-032518562.184
121Journal of Empirical Legal Studies1740-146110512.346
122Annual Review of Law and Social Science1550-363113092.351
123UNIVERSITY OF CHICAGO LAW REVIEWN/A27752.385
124International Environmental Agreements-Politics Law and Economics1573-155311492.404
125NEW YORK UNIVERSITY LAW REVIEW0028-788118402.427
126NORTHWESTERN UNIVERSITY LAW REVIEWN/A15472.438
127VIRGINIA LAW REVIEW0042-660120562.475
128INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF LAW AND PSYCHIATRY1873-638626222.479
129International Data Privacy Law2044-40015132.500
130UCLA LAW REVIEW1943-172415952.510
131MICHIGAN LAW REVIEW1939-855722952.527
132CORNELL LAW REVIEW0010-884715002.560
133BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES & THE LAW1099-079823282.568
134LAW & SOCIETY REVIEW1540-589334202.592
135Computer Law & Security Review0267-364914592.707
136Artificial Intelligence and Law1572-83825912.723
137DUKE LAW JOURNAL1939-911116592.739
138JOURNAL OF THE AMERICAN ACADEMY OF PSYCHIATRY AND THE LAW1943-366214502.807
139Yale Journal on Regulation2376-59255332.962
140AMERICAN JOURNAL OF INTERNATIONAL LAW2161-795323842.989
141GEORGETOWN LAW JOURNAL0016-809217363.026
142CALIFORNIA LAW REVIEW1942-654224913.118
143JOURNAL OF INTERNATIONAL ECONOMIC LAW1464-37588723.160
144Regulation & Governance1748-599119423.203
145PSYCHOLOGY PUBLIC POLICY AND LAW1939-152820613.317
146UNIVERSITY OF PENNSYLVANIA LAW REVIEWN/A29423.548
147LAW AND HUMAN BEHAVIOR1573-661X41273.870
148COLUMBIA LAW REVIEW1945-226837553.899
149Transnational Environmental Law2047-10335343.925
150YALE LAW JOURNAL1939-861156164.986
151STANFORD LAW REVIEWN/A46745.040
152HARVARD LAW REVIEW2161-976X67326.032
153Journal of Law and the Biosciences2053-97117666.066
154European Journal of Psychology Applied to Legal Context1989-40075269.850
155Boletin de la Asociacion Internacional de Derecho Cooperativo-International Association of Cooperati2386-489326N/A
156Vestnik Tomskogo Gosudarstvennogo Universiteta-Pravo-Tomsk State University Journal of Law2311-369335N/A
157Vestnik of Saint Petersburg University-Law-Vestnik Sankt-Peterburgskogo Universiteta-Pravo2587-583350N/A
158Journal of Legal Affairs and Dispute Resolution in Engineering and Construction1943-4170698N/A
159Revista de Estudos Constitucionais Hermeneutica e Teoria do Direito-RECHTD2175-21689N/A
160Revista de Investigacoes Constitucionais-Journal of Constitutional Research2359-563989N/A
161IIC-INTERNATIONAL REVIEW OF INTELLECTUAL PROPERTY AND COMPETITION LAW2195-0237275N/A
162Jurisprudence-An International Journal of Legal and Political Thought2040-3321191N/A
163Revista General de Derecho Canonico y Derecho Eclesiastico del Estado1696-966987N/A
164McGill International Journal of Sustainable Development Law and Policy1712-966437N/A
165Rabels Zeitschrift fur Auslandisches und Internationales Privatrecht1868-705952N/A
166Comparative and International Law Journal of Southern Africa-CILSA0010-405154N/A
167Revista Estudos Institucionais-Journal of Institutional Studies2447-546779N/A
168Tilburg Law Review-Journal of International and Comparative Law2211-259639N/A
169International Journal of Human Rights and Constitutional Studies2050-104814N/A
170Revista General del Derecho del Trabajo y de la Seguridad Social1696-962680N/A
171ICL Journal-Vienna Journal on International Constitutional Law1995-585542N/A
172European Journal of Crime Criminal Law and Criminal Justice1571-8174150N/A
173Gaming Law Review-Economics Regulation Compliance and Policy2572-5327175N/A
174NTUT Journal of Intellectual Property Law and Management2226-677110N/A
175International Journal of Law and Information Technology1464-3693204N/A
176Revista de Llengua i Dret-Journal of Language and Law2013-145338N/A
177A&C-Revista de Direito Administrativo & Constitucional1984-418239N/A
178Anuario Iberoamericano de Derecho Internacional Penal2346-31202N/A
179African Journal of International and Comparative Law1755-160974N/A
180Law & Practice of International Courts and Tribunals1571-803478N/A
181International Journal of Discrimination and the Law2047-9468103N/A
182Journal of International Humanitarian Legal Studies1878-152746N/A
183Korean Journal of International and Comparative Law2213-448420N/A
184Revista Academica da Faculdade de Direito do Recife2448-230711N/A
185Journal of Property Planning and Environmental Law2514-941541N/A
186Revista de Direito Sanitario-Journal of Health Law2316-904448N/A
187Vestnik Permskogo Universiteta-Juridicheskie Nauki1995-419052N/A
188Australian Journal of Competition and Consumer Law1838-926016N/A
189European Journal of Comparative Law and Governance2213-451427N/A
190International Journal on Minority and Group Rights1571-8115221N/A
191Journal for European Environmental & Planning Law1876-0104137N/A
192Manchester Journal of International Economic Law1742-394521N/A
193Materiali per una Storia della Cultura Giuridica1120-960728N/A
194Anuario Colombiano de Derecho Internacional-ACDI2145-44939N/A
195Journal of Intellectual Property Law & Practice1747-1540280N/A
196Revista Electronica de Estudios Internacionales1697-519732N/A
197Cuadernos Electronicos de Filosofia del Derecho1138-987750N/A
198Journal of Banking and Finance Law and Practice1034-304026N/A
199Revista Brasileira de Direito Processual Penal2525-510X45N/A
200ZBORNIK PRAVNOG FAKULTETA SVEUCILISTA U RIJECI1846-831448N/A
201Journal of European Competition Law & Practice2041-7772203N/A
202International Journal of the Legal Profession1469-9257165N/A
203Journal of International Trade Law and Policy2045-437673N/A
204Journal of Legal Pluralism and Unofficial Law2305-9931306N/A
205Revista General de Derecho Publico Comparado1988-509124N/A
206Asia-Pacific Journal of Ocean Law and Policy2451-939122N/A
207Information & Communications Technology Law1469-8404258N/A
208International Journal of Law and Management1754-2448585N/A
209JOURNAL OF THE HISTORY OF INTERNATIONAL LAW1571-8050156N/A
210University of Western Australia Law Review0042-032884N/A
211Journal of East Asia and International Law1976-922954N/A
212Croatian Yearbook of European Law & Policy1845-566256N/A
213Revista Digital de Derecho Administrativo2145-294636N/A
214Revista General de Derecho Administrativo1696-965058N/A
215Revista General de Derecho Constitucional1886-621245N/A
216Revista Latinoamericana de Derecho Social2448-789940N/A
217UNIVERSITY OF NEW SOUTH WALES LAW JOURNAL1839-2881490N/A
218Anuario Mexicano de Derecho Internacional1870-465462N/A
219British Journal of American Legal Studies2719-586419N/A
220Canadian Journal of Law and Jurisprudence2056-4260184N/A
221European Company and Financial Law Review1613-2556157N/A
222Jurnal Cita Hukum-Indonesian Law Journal2502-230X16N/A
223JOURNAL OF SOCIAL WELFARE AND FAMILY LAW1469-9621330N/A
224Australian Intellectual Property Journal1038-163515N/A
225Australian Journal of Administrative Law1320-710558N/A
226Revista Chilena de Derecho y Tecnologia0719-258435N/A
227Revista de Derecho Comunitario Europeo1138-4026114N/A
228Australasian Dispute Resolution Journal1441-784743N/A
229Journal of World Intellectual Property1747-1796224N/A
230Melbourne Journal of International Law1444-8610236N/A
231Pravo-Zhurnal Vysshei Shkoly Ekonomiki2072-816668N/A
232Pravoprimenenie-Law Enforcement Review2658-405037N/A
233Diritti Umani e Diritto Internazionale1972-548553N/A
234Environmental and Planning Law Journal0813-300X155N/A
235International Organizations Law Review1572-374798N/A
236Revista do Curso de Direito do UNIFOR2236-76322N/A
237Journal of Law Finance and Accounting2380-501380N/A
238Journal of Law and Political Sciences2518-555112N/A
239National Taiwan University Law Review1812-632414N/A
240Revista Direito Ambiental e Sociedade2237-002118N/A
241Contemporary Asia Arbitration Journal1999-974715N/A
242Tydskrif Vir Die Suid-Afrikaanse Reg1996-220760N/A
243Washington International Law Journal2377-087274N/A
244Canadian Journal of Women and the Law1911-0235254N/A
245Journal of International Arbitration2212-182X142N/A
246Journal of Private International Law1757-8418160N/A
247Legal Issues of Economic Integration1875-643397N/A
248Netherlands International Law Review1741-6191170N/A
249Polish Yearbook of International Law0554-498X14N/A
250International Journal of Refugee Law1464-3715547N/A
251Revista General de Derecho Procesal1696-964238N/A
252Revista Juridica de Castilla y Leon2254-380525N/A
253BioLaw Journal-Rivista di Biodiritto2284-4503155N/A
254Chinese Journal of Environmental Law2468-604239N/A
255Journal of World Investment & Trade2211-9000249N/A
256European Journal of Risk Regulation2190-8249770N/A
257Theory and Practice of Legislation2050-8859161N/A
258Access to Justice in Eastern Europe2663-058345N/A
259Cambridge International Law Journal2398-9181108N/A
260Canadian Journal of Law and Society1911-0227292N/A
261Juridical Tribune-Tribuna Juridica2248-038237N/A
262London Review of International Law2050-6333153N/A
263Oxford Journal of Law and Religion2047-0789141N/A
264RED-Revista Electronica de Direito2182-98456N/A
265Revista General de Derecho Europeo1696-963479N/A
266International Community Law Review1871-9732119N/A
267JOURNAL OF CONFLICT & SECURITY LAW1467-7962183N/A
268Journal of Law and Social Deviance2164-47216N/A
269Journal of Legal Studies Education1744-172263N/A
270African Disability Rights Yearbook2311-897031N/A
271Asian Journal of International Law2044-2521120N/A
272Asian Journal of Law and Economics2154-461129N/A
273Chinese Journal of Comparative Law2050-481076N/A
274Company and Securities Law Journal0729-277590N/A
275Revista General de Derecho Romano1697-304638N/A
276Revista de la Facultad de Derecho2301-066532N/A
277International Criminal Law Review1571-8123261N/A
278Business and Human Rights Journal2057-0201284N/A
279Connecticut Insurance Law Journal1081-943621N/A
280European Journal of Legal Studies1973-293799N/A
281Revista Estudios Socio-Juridicos2145-453113N/A
282Revista General de Derecho Penal1698-118963N/A
283Southern African Business Review1998-8125179N/A
284University of Bologna Law Review2531-613318N/A
285Western Journal of Legal Studies1927-913232N/A
286AMERICAN JOURNAL OF LEGAL HISTORY2161-797X249N/A
287Journal of Human Rights Practice1757-9627367N/A
288Law and Financial Markets Review1752-145988N/A
289McGill Journal of Law and Health1920-482540N/A
290Constitutional Political Economy1572-99661202N/A
291Global Responsibility to Protect1875-984X110N/A
292International Sports Law Journal2213-5154119N/A
293Journal of Antitrust Enforcement2050-0696119N/A
294African Journal of Legal Studies1708-738453N/A
295Anuario de Filosofia del Derecho0518-087256N/A
296Asian Journal of Law and Society2052-9023125N/A
297Prolegomenos-Derechos y Valores1909-772721N/A
298Revista Catalana de Dret Public1885-825285N/A
299Revista La Propiedad Inmaterial2346-211623N/A
300Journal of Financial Regulation2053-484198N/A
301Australian Feminist Law Journal2204-0064147N/A
302Law Culture and the Humanities1743-9752191N/A
303Middle East Law and Governance1876-3375149N/A
304Journal of Legislative Studies1743-9337751N/A
305EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF HEALTH LAW1571-8093207N/A
306European Review of Private Law1875-8371137N/A
307AUSTRALIAN BUSINESS LAW REVIEW0310-105367N/A
308Revista Brasileira de Direito2238-060417N/A
309Ius Humani-Revista de Derecho1390-779433N/A
310Actualidad Juridica Ambiental1989-566648N/A
311Legal Information Management1741-202162N/A
312Monash University Law Review1839-3837191N/A
313Revista Boliviana de Derecho2070-815753N/A
314Communication Law and Policy1532-692698N/A
315Cuadernos Europeos de Deusto2445-358735N/A
316Derecho Penal y Criminologia2346-210820N/A
317Revista de Derecho Politico2174-5625166N/A
318Journal of Law and Medicine1320-159X390N/A
319European Labour Law Journal2399-555692N/A
320Age of Human Rights Journal2340-959220N/A
321Capital Markets Law Journal1750-7227142N/A
322Criminal Law and Philosophy1871-9805337N/A
323Derecho y Ciencias Sociales1852-297118N/A
324Revista de Derecho Privado2346-244279N/A
325Law and Development Review1943-386786N/A
326Tsinghua China Law Review2160-237931N/A
327Cadernos de Dereito Actual2386-522912N/A
328Review of Law & Economics1555-5879193N/A
329Frontiers of Law in China1673-354143N/A
330Journal of Law and Courts2164-6589184N/A
331Comparative Legal History2049-678828N/A
332OSGOODE HALL LAW JOURNAL0030-6185364N/A
333Onati Socio-Legal Series2079-5971161N/A
334Revista de Derecho Civil2341-221661N/A
335EJournal of Tax Research1448-2398131N/A
336New Criminal Law Review1933-4206257N/A
337Istanbul Hukuk Mecmuasi2667-697412N/A
338Journal of Criminal Law1740-5580193N/A
339Revue General de Droit0035-308638N/A
340e-Legal History Review1699-53179N/A
341Alternative Law Journal2398-9084244N/A
342Champ Penal-Penal Field1777-527265N/A
343Civil Justice QuarterlyN/A54N/A
344Internet Policy Review2197-6775533N/A
345Medicine Law & Society2463-79558N/A
346Insolvency Law Journal1039-329321N/A
347AUSTRALIAN LAW JOURNAL0004-9611177N/A
348AUSTRALIAN TAX REVIEWN/A15N/A
349Derechos y Libertades1133-093746N/A
350Indonesia Law Review2356-212929N/A
351Liverpool Law Review1572-862598N/A
352CRIMINAL LAW JOURNAL0314-1160130N/A
353China and WTO Review2384-438824N/A
354China-EU Law Journal1868-516114N/A
355Edinburgh Law Review1755-169297N/A
356Election Law Journal1557-8062394N/A
357European Company Law1875-653045N/A
358Russian Law Journal2312-360570N/A
359Atlantic Law Journal2371-96804N/A
360REVISTA REPUBLICANA2256-502728N/A
361Revista CES Derecho2145-771918N/A
362Estudios de Derecho2145-615125N/A
363European Public Law1875-8207180N/A
364Family Court Review1744-1617787N/A
365Griffith Law Review1839-4205336N/A
366Human Rights Review1874-6306338N/A
367Statute Law Review1464-386390N/A
368Uniform Law Review2050-906510N/A
369Utrecht Law Review1871-515X273N/A
370Veredas do Direito2179-869957N/A
371Adelaide Law Review0065-191569N/A
372Law and Humanities1752-149159N/A
373Mexican Law Review1870-057863N/A
374QUEENS LAW JOURNAL0316-778X85N/A
375Revista Direito GV2317-6172138N/A
376Criminal Law Forum1572-9850125N/A
377Trusts & Trustees1752-2110133N/A
378World Competition1875-8436143N/A
379ALBERTA LAW REVIEW1925-8356172N/A
380Arab Law Quarterly1573-0255132N/A
381ISRAEL LAW REVIEW2047-9336226N/A
382Public Law Review1034-3024113N/A
383SYDNEY LAW REVIEW1444-9528280N/A
384BRICS Law Journal2412-234356N/A
385Droit et Cultures0247-978833N/A
386IIUM Law Journal2289-785234N/A
387LAW AND CRITIQUE1572-8617224N/A
388MEDICINE AND LAW2471-836X243N/A
389Przeglad Sejmowy1230-550251N/A
390Cahiers de Droit1918-821863N/A
391Ciencia Juridica2007-614210N/A
392Direito e Praxis2179-896697N/A
393Tort Law Review1039-328516N/A
394Air & Space Law1875-8339100N/A
395Pravni Vjesnik1849-084035N/A
396Quaestio Iuris1516-035133N/A
397Ius Canonicum2254-6219110N/A
398Juridicas CUC2389-771617N/A
399EC Tax Review1875-8363114N/A
400Irish Jurist0021-127342N/A
401Legal Ethics1757-845043N/A
402Legal Theory1469-8048335N/A
403Ratio Juris2619-4066366N/A
404Derecho PUCP2305-254654N/A
405Lex Humana2175-094713N/A
406Lexonomica1855-71558N/A
407Precedente1657-65356N/A
408Novum Jus2500-86927N/A
409Vox Juris2521-528013N/A
410En Letra2362-21482N/A
411Intertax1875-8347310N/A
412Justicia2590-456648N/A
413De Jure2225-716069N/A
414Dixi2357-589119N/A
415Laws2075-471X379N/A
416Appeal1925-493856N/A

Also, see: